Расписание движение транспорта "Łódzka Kolej Aglomeracyjna" Sp. z o.o. на трассе Głowno-Łódź
Номер | Детали | Departures from the first stop | Timetable link | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Głowno - Bratoszewice - Stryków - Swędów - Glinnik - Smardzew - Zgierz - Łódź | 06:17 22:07 | See timetable on relationGłowno-Łódź, "Łódzka Kolej Aglomeracyjna" Sp. z o.o. |
Check prices of tickets for PKS, PKP, buses and trains on relationGłowno-Łódź
Compare ticket prices on subrelations
- Ticket pricesGlinnik→Zgierz
- Ticket pricesGlinnik→Łódź
- Ticket pricesSmardzew→Łódź
- Ticket pricesZgierz→Łódź
- Ticket pricesStryków→Zgierz
- Ticket pricesStryków→Łódź
- Ticket pricesGłowno→Zgierz
- Ticket pricesGłowno→Stryków
- Ticket pricesGłowno→Łódź
- Ticket pricesBratoszewice→Zgierz