Расписание движение транспорта "Łódzka Kolej Aglomeracyjna" Sp. z o.o. на трассе Poznań-Łódź
Номер | Детали | Departures from the first stop | Timetable link | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Poznań - Środa Wielkopolska - Jarocin - Pleszew - Ostrów Wielkopolski - Nowe Skalmierzyce - Kalisz - Opatówek - Błaszki - Sieradz - Zduńska Wola - Łask - Kolumna - Pabianice - Łódź | 15:42 | See timetable on relationPoznań-Łódź, "Łódzka Kolej Aglomeracyjna" Sp. z o.o. |
Check prices of tickets for PKS, PKP, buses and trains on relationPoznań-Łódź
Compare ticket prices on subrelations
- Ticket pricesBłaszki→Łódź
- Ticket pricesZduńska Wola→Pabianice
- Ticket pricesZduńska Wola→Łódź
- Ticket pricesŁask→Pabianice
- Ticket pricesŁask→Łódź
- Ticket pricesŁask→Kolumna
- Ticket pricesPabianice→Łódź
- Ticket pricesSieradz→Zduńska Wola
- Ticket pricesSieradz→Łask
- Ticket pricesSieradz→Pabianice
- Ticket pricesSieradz→Łódź
- Ticket pricesSieradz→Kolumna
- Ticket pricesPleszew→Łódź
- Ticket pricesPleszew→Ostrów Wielkopolski
- Ticket pricesKalisz→Błaszki
- Ticket pricesKalisz→Sieradz
- Ticket pricesKalisz→Łódź
- Ticket pricesKalisz→Opatówek
- Ticket pricesPoznań→Błaszki
- Ticket pricesPoznań→Łask
- Ticket pricesPoznań→Pabianice
- Ticket pricesPoznań→Środa Wielkopolska
- Ticket pricesPoznań→Sieradz
- Ticket pricesPoznań→Pleszew
- Ticket pricesPoznań→Kalisz
- Ticket pricesPoznań→Łódź
- Ticket pricesPoznań→Kolumna
- Ticket pricesPoznań→Ostrów Wielkopolski
- Ticket pricesPoznań→Jarocin
- Ticket pricesKolumna→Łódź
- Ticket pricesOstrów Wielkopolski→Łódź
- Ticket pricesJarocin→Łódź