Расписание движение транспорта "Łódzka Kolej Aglomeracyjna" Sp. z o.o. на трассе Łódź-Poznań
Номер | Детали | Departures from the first stop | Timetable link | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Łódź - Pabianice - Kolumna - Łask - Zduńska Wola - Sieradz - Błaszki - Opatówek - Kalisz - Nowe Skalmierzyce - Ostrów Wielkopolski - Pleszew - Jarocin - Środa Wielkopolska - Poznań | 07:33 | See timetable on relationŁódź-Poznań, "Łódzka Kolej Aglomeracyjna" Sp. z o.o. |
Check prices of tickets for PKS, PKP, buses and trains on relationŁódź-Poznań
Compare ticket prices on subrelations
- Ticket pricesNowe Skalmierzyce→Poznań
- Ticket pricesBłaszki→Kalisz
- Ticket pricesBłaszki→Ostrów Wielkopolski
- Ticket pricesZduńska Wola→Sieradz
- Ticket pricesŁask→Środa Wielkopolska
- Ticket pricesŁask→Sieradz
- Ticket pricesŁask→Poznań
- Ticket pricesPabianice→Zduńska Wola
- Ticket pricesPabianice→Łask
- Ticket pricesPabianice→Sieradz
- Ticket pricesPabianice→Poznań
- Ticket pricesPabianice→Kolumna
- Ticket pricesSieradz→Poznań
- Ticket pricesPleszew→Poznań
- Ticket pricesKalisz→Pleszew
- Ticket pricesKalisz→Poznań
- Ticket pricesKalisz→Jarocin
- Ticket pricesŁódź→Błaszki
- Ticket pricesŁódź→Zduńska Wola
- Ticket pricesŁódź→Łask
- Ticket pricesŁódź→Pabianice
- Ticket pricesŁódź→Sieradz
- Ticket pricesŁódź→Kalisz
- Ticket pricesŁódź→Poznań
- Ticket pricesŁódź→Kolumna
- Ticket pricesŁódź→Ostrów Wielkopolski
- Ticket pricesŁódź→Opatówek
- Ticket pricesŁódź→Jarocin
- Ticket pricesKolumna→Zduńska Wola
- Ticket pricesKolumna→Sieradz
- Ticket pricesOstrów Wielkopolski→Pleszew
- Ticket pricesOstrów Wielkopolski→Poznań
- Ticket pricesOpatówek→Ostrów Wielkopolski
- Ticket pricesJarocin→Poznań