Расписание движение транспорта Leo Express на трассе Kraków-Praha
Номер | Детали | Departures from the first stop | Timetable link | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kraków - Oświęcim - Bohumín - Ostrava - Studénka - Suchdol nad Odrou - Hranice - Přerov - Olomouc - Zábřeh - Ústí nad Orlicí - Pardubice - Kolín - Praha | 06:25 | See timetable on relationKraków-Praha, Leo Express |
Check prices of tickets for PKS, PKP, buses and trains on relationKraków-Praha
Compare ticket prices on subrelations
- Ticket pricesKraków→Oświęcim
- Ticket pricesKraków→Praha
- Ticket pricesKraków→Ostrava
- Ticket pricesKraków→Bohumín
- Ticket pricesOświęcim→Praha
- Ticket pricesOświęcim→Ostrava
- Ticket pricesBohumín→Praha