Расписание движение транспорта Koleje Śląskie Sp. z o.o. на трассе Racibórz-Pszczyna
Номер | Детали | Departures from the first stop | Timetable link | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Racibórz - Nędza - Szymocice - Górki Śląskie - Sumina - Łuków Śląski - Rydułtowy - Rybnik - Szczejkowice - Żory - Suszec - Radostowice - Pszczyna | 14:31 | See timetable on relationRacibórz-Pszczyna, Koleje Śląskie Sp. z o.o. |
Check prices of tickets for PKS, PKP, buses and trains on relationRacibórz-Pszczyna
Compare ticket prices on subrelations
- Ticket pricesSuszec→Pszczyna
- Ticket pricesRydułtowy→Pszczyna
- Ticket pricesRydułtowy→Rybnik
- Ticket pricesRadostowice→Pszczyna
- Ticket pricesRybnik→Pszczyna
- Ticket pricesRybnik→Suszec
- Ticket pricesRybnik→Żory
- Ticket pricesNędza→Rybnik
- Ticket pricesSumina→Rybnik
- Ticket pricesRacibórz→Pszczyna
- Ticket pricesRacibórz→Rydułtowy
- Ticket pricesRacibórz→Rybnik
- Ticket pricesRacibórz→Nędza
- Ticket pricesRacibórz→Sumina
- Ticket pricesRacibórz→Łuków Śląski
- Ticket pricesSzymocice→Rybnik
- Ticket pricesŁuków Śląski→Rybnik