Расписание движение транспорта PKS w Biłgoraju Sp. z o.o. на трассе Horyniec-Zdrój-Lublin
Номер | Детали | Departures from the first stop | Timetable link | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Horyniec-Zdrój - Podemszczyzna - Basznia Górna - Basznia Dolna - Młodów - Lubaczów - Cieszanów - Stary Lubliniec - Zamch - Obsza - Babice - Łukowa - Chmielek - Rakówka - Księżpol - Biłgoraj - Frampol - Goraj - Tarnawa Mała - Wysokie - Lublin | 07:30 | See timetable on relationHoryniec-Zdrój-Lublin, PKS w Biłgoraju Sp. z o.o. |
Check prices of tickets for PKS, PKP, buses and trains on relationHoryniec-Zdrój-Lublin
Compare ticket prices on subrelations
- Ticket pricesZamch→Lublin
- Ticket pricesLubaczów→Lublin
- Ticket pricesKsiężpol→Lublin
- Ticket pricesPodemszczyzna→Lublin
- Ticket pricesFrampol→Lublin
- Ticket pricesBasznia Dolna→Lublin
- Ticket pricesCieszanów→Lublin
- Ticket pricesBiłgoraj→Lublin
- Ticket pricesObsza→Lublin
- Ticket pricesŁukowa→Lublin
- Ticket pricesMłodów→Lublin
- Ticket pricesBasznia Górna→Lublin
- Ticket pricesStary Lubliniec→Lublin
- Ticket pricesHoryniec-Zdrój→Lublin
- Ticket pricesHoryniec-Zdrój→Biłgoraj